WYBÓR ROKU


Rok:

WYBIERZ KLASYFIKACJĘ


Płeć:

PLEBISCYT PODNOSZENIA CIĘŻARÓW "HERKULES" - 2017

1. | Budowlani Opole | [1435]
  • BARTH Bartłomiej (1996) - 159
  • DOŁĘGA Daniel (1988) - 68
  • GRELA Łukasz (1986) - 67
  • HOIM Sebastian (1994) - 30
  • KULIK Paweł (1996) - 93
  • ŁAZUGA Konrad (2003) - 15
  • MICHALSKI Arkadiusz (1990) - 358
  • RÓŻAŃSKI Dariusz (1997) - 93
  • SKULIMOWSKI Mateusz (1998) - 86
  • SZATKOWSKI Mateusz (1996) - 18
  • URBAN Kacper (2001) - 50
  • ZWARYCZ Krzysztof (1990) - 398
2. | Tarpan Mrocza | [637]
  • BADZIĄGOWSKI Kacper (1998) - 78
  • BAJER Daniel (1994) - 180
  • JURECKI Szymon (1999) - 86
  • KŁOS Kacper (1998) - 100
  • KWAPICH Łukasz (1999) - 40
  • WIATROWICZ Jakub (2003) - 100
  • WIATROWICZ Marcin (2003) - 10
  • WINTROWICZ Szymon (2000) - 43
3. | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | [467]
  • KOZŁOWSKI Dominik (1993) - 165
  • KUJAWA Bartosz (1994) - 25
  • LOSY Łukasz (1998) - 25
  • ŁĘGOWSKI Łukasz (1998) - 30
  • ŁOZIŃSKI Bartosz (1994) - 68
  • NIETZ Kacper (2003) - 15
  • SIKORSKI Damian (1991) - 40
  • WIŚNIEWSKI Damian (1986) - 99
4. | Mazovia Ciechanów | [413]
  • BĘBEN Patryk (2000) - 110
  • GOLIASZ Daniel (1997) - 25
  • GRALCZYK Mateusz (1998) - 10
  • PONIEDZIAŁEK Piotr (1995) - 141
  • PRZYBYSZEWSKI Dawid (1995) - 10
  • SŁONIEWSKI Łukasz (1999) - 10
  • SŁOWIKOWSKI Łukasz (1996) - 25
  • SŁOWIKOWSKI Patryk (1994) - 50
  • ZAWADKA Arkadiusz (1991) - 5
  • ZAWADKA Jakub (2000) - 27
5. | AZS AJD Częstochowa | [224]
  • BOBRA Jacek (1985) - 5
  • GRELA Błażej (1993) - 45
  • GRELA Łukasz (1986) - 42
  • MRUK Łukasz (1996) - 5
  • PASIKOWSKI Olaf (2001) - 5
  • PAWLICKI Adrian (1989) - 10
  • ROTNICKI Szymon (1996) - 59
  • SZCZEPANIK Damian (1992) - 48
  • SZCZEPANIK Kamil (1993) - 5
6. | Orlęta Łuków | [186]
  • BONCIK Bartosz (2001) - 25
  • BONCIK Łukasz (1999) - 25
  • CZERWONOGRODZKI Patryk (1996) - 40
  • DOŁĘGA Robert (1977) - 3
  • IZDEBSKI Marcin (1999) - 93
7. | Opocznianka Opoczno | [167]
  • ADAMUS Bartłomiej (2000) - 160
  • BRYŁKA Aleksander (2002) - 7
8. | Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl | [159]
  • JARNUT Radosław (1997) - 20
  • LISIAK Szymon (2003) - 5
  • MICZYŃSKI Mateusz (1996) - 15
  • PRZYBYŁ Kacper (2002) - 24
  • STASIK Martin (2001) - 95
9. | Impuls Warszawa | [125]
  • BUDEK Przemysław (1992) - 35
  • CHEŁCHOWSKI Hubert (1979) - 5
  • KADŁUBOWSKI Antoni (2003) - 10
  • SOWA Mateusz (1996) - 50
  • SÓWKA Szymon (1996) - 25
10. | Wisła Puławy | [120]
  • PONIATOWSKI Radosław (2000) - 47
  • WĘGRZYN Jakub (1999) - 73
11. | MOS Opole | [103]
  • GUMULIŃSKI Maciej (1999) - 30
  • KOMOROWSKI Marek (1999) - 33
  • KOMOROWSKI Tomasz (1995) - 40
12. | Górnik Polkowice | [82]
  • KLIŚ Roman (1988) - 10
  • MICHALSKI Jakub (1999) - 25
  • ROSOŁ Tomasz (1989) - 47
13. | Znicz Biłgoraj | [71]
  • CHEŁCHOWSKI Hubert (1979) - 10
  • CIOS Maciej (2001) - 20
  • WIĘCŁAW Szymon (1999) - 5
  • ZWOLAK Marcin (1998) - 36
14. | Meyer Elbląg | [68]
  • FALKOWSKI Julian (1995) - 43
  • KUDRYK Jakub (1998) - 25
15. | AKS Myślibórz | [65]
  • BAJER Karol (2000) - 20
  • KUCZYŃSKI Kacper (2003) - 5
  • NOWICKI Jakub (1996) - 40
16. | Feniks Siedlce | [55]
  • BAREJA Patryk (2001) - 20
  • KASZUBA Mateusz (1996) - 15
  • ROMAŃCZUK Konrad (2002) - 20
17. | Horyzont Mełno | [52]
  • OSUCH Igor (2003) - 30
  • ŚREDZIŃSKI Miłosz (2003) - 22
18. | Promień Opalenica | [50]
  • DACH Kacper (2000) - 10
  • DACH Mikołaj (2000) - 40
19. | Polwica Wierzbno | [50]
  • FRANCZYK Adrian (1996) - 15
  • GÓRALSKI Dominik (1998) - 15
  • GÓRALSKI Kamil (2000) - 15
  • WÓJCIK Szymon (1997) - 5
20. | Gryf Bujny | [42]
  • HYLA Łukasz (2001) - 15
  • PASIKOWSKI Olaf (2001) - 27
21. | GCK Kobylany | [40]
  • BOGUSZ Kacper (1998) - 15
  • BOGUSZ Łukasz (2003) - 10
  • KŁOS Sebastian (2002) - 15
22. | Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski | [38]
  • DRWAL Filip (2000) - 15
  • FELON Damian (2000) - 3
  • JANUŚ Dariusz (1997) - 20
23. | MULKS Terespol | [35]
  • ŁAZUGA Konrad (2003) - 5
  • MAGIELNICKI Kacper (1998) - 25
  • ZIELONKA Konrad (1996) - 5
24. | Rzemieślnik Malbork | [31]
  • KLIMASZEWSKI Karol (1996) - 25
  • SAMP Bartosz (1990) - 6
25. | Start Otwock | [30]
  • NOWAK Michał (1997) - 20
  • SUCHECKI Robert (2002) - 10
26. | Agros Zamość | [30]
  • MAKSYMOWICZ Karol (2000) - 30
27. | Unia Hrubieszów | [30]
  • DZIEWICZKIEWICZ Jakub (2002) - 20
  • KOŚCIUK Michał (2001) - 10
28. | Tytan Oława | [27]
  • BIEGA Tadeusz (1986) - 10
  • ZIELIŃSKI Jakub (2001) - 17
29. | UMLKS Radomsko | [27]
  • ADAMUS Bartłomiej (2000) - 7
  • BĄCZEK Cezary (1997) - 20
30. | Atleta Gdańsk | [25]
  • CHOSZCZ Aleksander (1995) - 15
  • GŁYŻEWSKI Łukasz (2000) - 10
31. | Czarni-Góral Żywiec | [25]
  • URBAN Marcin (1994) - 25
32. | Start Grudziądz | [25]
  • BANASZEWSKI Patryk (1995) - 25
33. | Nida Nidzica | [23]
  • KORNELUK Przemysław (1998) - 23
34. | Śląsk Wrocław | [20]
  • KOPER Marcin (1994) - 20
35. | Klimat Łapy | [15]
  • GODLEWSKI Grzegorz (2002) - 5
  • KMITA Dominik (2001) - 10
36. | AKS Białogard | [15]
  • MILCZAREK Dawid (1997) - 15
37. | Ciechan Ciechanów | [15]
  • KALINOWSKI Dominik (2002) - 15
38. | AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | [10]
  • JUCHIMIUK Maciej (1998) - 5
  • STAFIJOWSKI Jakub (2002) - 5
39. | LKS Dobryszyce | [10]
  • BARAŃSKI Patryk (2004) - 10
40. | Husaria Lubraniec | [10]
  • STASIAK Mateusz (2000) - 10
41. | UKS Zielona Góra | [10]
  • ORŁOWSKI Jakub (2002) - 10
42. | Omega Kleszczów | [10]
  • OŁUBEK Oskar (2002) - 10
43. | MLKPC Sokołów Podlaski | [10]
  • BARCIK Eryk (2000) - 10
44. | GULKS Niemce | [10]
  • DZIUBA Mateusz (1999) - 10
45. | Promień Police | [5]
  • ROCZNIEWSKI Marcel (2002) - 5
46. | Włókniarz Konstantynów | [5]
  • KAROLAK Piotr (2002) - 5
47. | Legia Warszawa | [5]
  • STRUŚ Rafał (1992) - 5
48. | Narew Pułtusk | [3]
  • SZMEJA Paweł (1999) - 3