• |
Account
Please wait, authorizing ...
Not a member? Sign up now
×

WYBÓR ROKU





NAJLEPSZE WYNIKI DMP WG. PUNKTACJI SINCLAIR`A
2018 ROK

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR.
KLUB
PKT
LIGA
1.
Michalski Arkadiusz
1990
Budowlani Opole
426.34
1
2.
Łochowska Joanna
1988
UKS Zielona Góra
421.75
2
3.
BAJER Daniel
1994
Tarpan Mrocza
419.31
1
4.
Skulimowski Mateusz
1998
Budowlani Opole
405.29
1
5.
BADZIĄGOWSKI Kacper
1998
Tarpan Mrocza
403.05
1
6.
Grela Łukasz
1986
Budowlani Opole
401.75
1
7.
Kulik Paweł
1996
Budowlani Opole
401.56
1
8.
Zwarycz Krzysztof
1990
Budowlani Opole
397.96
1
9.
Adamus Bartłomiej
2000
UMLKS Radomsko
396.86
1
10.
Korneluk Przemysław
1998
Tarpan Mrocza
396.49
1
11.
SZCZEPANIK Damian
1992
Mazovia Ciechanów
395.78
1
12.
KŁOS Kacper
1998
Tarpan Mrocza
395.36
1
13.
Marach Monika
2004
Tarpan Mrocza
389.74
1
14.
PIECHOWIAK Patrycja
1992
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
388.42
1
15.
Kmita Dominik
2001
Budowlani Opole
385.23
1
16.
Barth Bartłomiej
1996
Budowlani Opole
383.74
1
17.
WOŁK Wiktoria
2001
Tarpan Mrocza
382.88
1
18.
BĘBEN Patryk
2000
Mazovia Ciechanów
381.27
1
19.
GOLJASZ Daniel
1997
Mazovia Ciechanów
376.88
1
20.
IZDEBSKI Marcin
1999
Orlęta Łuków
374.70
1
21.
PONIEDZIAŁEK Piotr
1995
Mazovia Ciechanów
372.92
1
22.
KWAPICH Łukasz
1999
Tarpan Mrocza
369.22
1
23.
Michalski Jakub
1999
Górnik Polkowice
366.83
1
24.
Stasik Martin
2001
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
366.21
1
25.
Kaczmarczyk Kinga
1997
Tytan Oława
364.25
1
26.
Szatkowski Mateusz
1996
Polwica Wierzbno
362.53
2
27.
BONCIK Łukasz
1999
Orlęta Łuków
360.67
1
28.
CENTKOWSKI Łukasz
1997
UMLKS Radomsko
357.41
1
29.
Lykhobytska Oleksandra
1992
Górnik Polkowice
357.11
1
30.
SÓWKA Szymon
1996
Impuls Warszawa
356.19
1
31.
BONCIK Bartosz
2001
Orlęta Łuków
355.49
1
32.
Góralski Dominik
1998
Polwica Wierzbno
354.17
2
33.
Kraska Adam
1978
Polwica Wierzbno
352.90
2
34.
Kudłaszyk Piotr
1999
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
350.74
1
35.
WIATROWICZ Jakub
2000
Tarpan Mrocza
350.65
1
36.
Urban Kacper
2001
Tytan Oława
349.53
1
37.
Biega Tadeusz
1986
Tytan Oława
349.04
1
38.
Wintrowicz Szymon
2000
Tarpan Mrocza
348.94
1
39.
SOWA Mateusz
1996
Impuls Warszawa
348.66
1
40.
SŁOWIKOWSKI Patryk
1994
Mazovia Ciechanów
346.88
1
41.
Keller Damian
1998
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
344.99
1
42.
Zieliński Jakub
2001
Tytan Oława
342.35
1
43.
Kołtowska Patrycja
1999
Polwica Wierzbno
341.25
2
44.
MILA Michał
1997
Impuls Warszawa
340.18
1
45.
Kudłaszyk Paulina
1997
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
339.35
1
46.
PASKO Magdalena
1991
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
337.76
1
47.
MRUK Łukasz
1996
Lechia II Sędziszów Małopolski
336.48
2
48.
ŁAWECKI Łukasz
1994
Orlęta Łuków
335.37
1
49.
RUTKOWSKA Milena
2001
Mazovia Ciechanów
334.15
1
50.
Rosoł Tomasz
1989
Górnik Polkowice
332.51
1
51.
OSUCH Igor
2003
Horyzont Mełno
332.40
2
52.
FABRYKIEWICZ Paweł
1999
Horyzont Mełno
331.41
2
53.
Pawlik Natalia
2000
Polwica Wierzbno
328.14
2
54.
OPORSKI Łukasz
1988
KS Raszyn
327.36
2
55.
STRUŚ Rafał
1992
Legia Warszawa
327.10
2
56.
MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra
1992
Legia Warszawa
326.53
2
57.
JANUŚ Dariusz
1997
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
325.61
1
58.
PEPŁOWSKA Aleksandra
1998
Mazovia Ciechanów
323.32
1
59.
Dach Kacper
2000
UKS Zielona Góra
322.36
2
60.
OJDANOWSKI Krystian
1996
Legia Warszawa
321.74
2
61.
Bączek Cezary
1997
UMLKS Radomsko
321.21
1
62.
BAGIŃSKA Sabina
1985
Horyzont Mełno
321.02
2
63.
LEŚNIEWSKI Rafał
1989
UMLKS Radomsko
319.17
1
64.
DRWAL Filip
2000
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
318.44
1
65.
Sawulski Patryk
2001
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
317.31
1
66.
ADAMUS Robert
1987
Hejnał Kęty
315.67
2
67.
LEJMANOWICZ Luiza
2001
Impuls Warszawa
311.77
1
68.
Kramarz Przemysław
2000
Tarpan Mrocza
311.44
1
69.
BUKARZ Roksana
2004
Andaluzja Piekary Śląskie
311.21
2
70.
Inglot Damian
1989
Górnik Polkowice
310.57
1
71.
Ostapski Paweł
1994
Tytan Oława
310.49
1
72.
Miczyński Mateusz
1996
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
309.51
1
73.
Kołtowski Szymon
2001
Polwica Wierzbno
307.64
2
74.
KADŁUBOWSKI Antoni
2003
Impuls Warszawa
307.38
1
75.
RZĄCA Konrad
1995
Klimat Łapy
307.33
2
76.
ZASŁONKA Adam
1993
Lotnik Warszawa
304.73
2
77.
Janowicz Paweł
1997
Horyzont Mełno
304.13
2
78.
ZAWADKA Jakub
2000
Mazovia Ciechanów
303.82
1
79.
Gontlach Karol
2000
Polwica Wierzbno
301.17
2
80.
JARNUT Radosław
1997
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
300.65
1
81.
KORCZAK Michał
1993
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
300.61
1
82.
Średziński Miłosz
2003
Horyzont Mełno
300.51
2
83.
GREGORCZYK Michał
1998
Impuls Warszawa
300.29
1
84.
CZERWONOGRODZKI Patryk
1996
Orlęta Łuków
300.23
1
85.
PRZYBYŁ Kacper
2002
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
299.13
1
86.
KAMIONKA Piotr
2000
Lechia II Sędziszów Małopolski
296.57
2
87.
KLUSKA Robert
1981
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
296.48
1
88.
DOBOSZ Mirosław
2000
Hejnał Kęty
296.33
2
89.
SZETYŃSKI Marcin
1990
Hejnał Kęty
293.11
2
90.
BARCIK Eryk
2000
Impuls Warszawa
290.40
1
91.
Łochowski Jędrzej
1991
UKS Zielona Góra
287.10
2
92.
BERA Sławomir
1977
UMLKS Radomsko
287.05
1
93.
Orłowski Jakub
2002
UKS Zielona Góra
286.26
2
94.
WIDERA Marcel
2001
Andaluzja Piekary Śląskie
285.48
2
95.
BARANOWSKI Mateusz
1992
Klimat Łapy
285.46
2
96.
RUSAK Michał
1995
Impuls Warszawa
283.22
1
97.
GODLEWSKI Grzegorz
2002
Klimat Łapy
283.11
2
98.
Wójcik Szymon
2002
Polwica Wierzbno
282.58
2
99.
Wrzesińska Justyna
2003
Górnik Polkowice
281.88
1
100.
MIERZEJEWSKI Bartłomiej
1994
Legia Warszawa
281.55
2

Wyszukaj zawodnika

Wyszukaj klub