• |
Account
Please wait, authorizing ...
Not a member? Sign up now
×

WYBÓR ROKU





NAJLEPSZE WYNIKI DMP WG. PUNKTACJI SINCLAIR`A
2019 ROK

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR.
KLUB
PKT
LIGA
1.
MICHALSKI Arkadiusz
1990
Budowlani Opole
413.80
1
2.
ŁOCHOWSKA Joanna
1988
Budowlani Opole
413.46
1
3.
ZWARYCZ Krzysztof
1990
Budowlani Opole
404.25
1
4.
SZMEJA Paweł
1999
Mazovia Ciechanów
403.96
1
5.
BĘBEN Patryk
2000
Mazovia Ciechanów
392.82
1
6.
Kraska Katarzyna
1993
Polwica Wierzbno
391.12
1
7.
BUDEK Przemysław
1992
Impuls Warszawa
385.29
1
8.
MICHALSKI Jakub
1999
Górnik Polkowice
380.87
2
9.
GRELA Łukasz
1986
Budowlani Opole
379.00
1
10.
CENTKOWSKI Łukasz
1997
UMLKS Radomsko
375.96
1
11.
KUDŁASZYK Piotr
1999
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
372.31
1
12.
Komorowski Marek
1999
Tytan Oława
362.15
1
13.
URBAN Kacper
2001
Górnik Polkowice
360.79
2
14.
STASIK Martin
2001
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
359.19
1
15.
HYLA Łukasz
2001
Włókniarz Konstantynów
355.52
2
16.
OSUCH Igor
2003
Horyzont Mełno
353.17
1
17.
FABRYKIEWICZ Paweł
1999
Horyzont Mełno
352.63
1
18.
RÓŻAŃSKI Dariusz
1997
Budowlani Opole
351.36
1
19.
SOWA Mateusz
1996
Impuls Warszawa
350.79
1
20.
LYKHOBYTSKA Oleksandra
1992
Górnik Polkowice
350.71
2
21.
ZAWADKA Jakub
2000
Mazovia Ciechanów
350.30
1
22.
GŁYŻEWSKI Łukasz
2000
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
350.13
1
23.
PONIATOWSKI Radosław
2000
Impuls Warszawa
350.05
1
24.
PUCHALA Michał
2000
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
345.68
1
25.
SŁOWIKOWSKI Patryk
1994
Mazovia Ciechanów
343.07
1
26.
WIADERNY Łukasz
1989
KS Raszyn
342.09
2
27.
Zieliński Jakub
2001
Tytan Oława
342.07
1
28.
RUTKOWSKA Milena
2001
Mazovia Ciechanów
341.57
1
29.
Kraska Adam
1978
Polwica Wierzbno
341.13
1
30.
PASKO Magdalena
1991
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
339.27
1
31.
Biega Tadeusz
1986
Tytan Oława
337.10
1
32.
ROSOŁ Tomasz
1989
Górnik Polkowice
334.47
2
33.
KUDŁASZYK Paulina
1997
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
329.49
1
34.
Jakóbczak Kacper
1999
Polwica Wierzbno
328.69
1
35.
LEJMANOWICZ Luiza
2001
Impuls Warszawa
327.29
1
36.
KELLER Dariusz
1998
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
326.32
1
37.
Dach Kacper
2000
UKS Zielona Góra
325.59
1
38.
MOCNY Arkadiusz
2001
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
325.28
1
39.
OPORSKI Łukasz
1988
KS Raszyn
323.04
2
40.
ZASŁONKA Adam
1993
Lotnik Warszawa
321.83
2
41.
ŁAZUGA Konrad
2003
Budowlani Opole
320.78
1
42.
BIAŁOBRZEWSKI Arkadiusz
1999
Impuls Warszawa
318.43
1
43.
FARAŚ Paweł
1987
KS Raszyn
318.40
2
44.
ŚREDZIŃSKI Miłosz
2003
Horyzont Mełno
316.21
1
45.
Gontlach Karol
2000
Polwica Wierzbno
314.60
1
46.
ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon
2004
Mazovia Ciechanów
309.01
1
47.
DOBOSZ Mirosław
2000
Hejnał Kęty
308.47
2
48.
KADŁUBOWSKI Antoni
2003
Impuls Warszawa
308.21
1
49.
LEŚNIEWSKI Rafał
1989
UMLKS Radomsko
305.84
1
50.
WRĘCZYCKI Radosław
1997
KS Raszyn
302.93
2
51.
KORCZAK Michał
1993
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
302.02
1
52.
Kasielski Patryk
2000
Polwica Wierzbno
298.76
1
53.
KAMIONKA Piotr
2000
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
297.63
1
54.
PRZETACZNIK Sławomir
1994
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
296.21
1
55.
DRWAL Filip
2000
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
295.83
1
56.
WIDERA Marcel
2001
Andaluzja Piekary Śląskie
294.64
2
57.
SKÓRA Miłosz
2000
UMLKS Radomsko
293.98
1
58.
BARTOSIK Aleksandra
1999
UMLKS Radomsko
290.56
1
59.
WINKLER Mateusz
1990
Andaluzja Piekary Śląskie
288.11
2
60.
Łochowski Jędrzej
1991
UKS Zielona Góra
287.24
1
61.
PAWLIK Weronika
2002
Andaluzja Piekary Śląskie
286.50
2
62.
Góralski Dominik
1998
Polwica Wierzbno
284.88
1
63.
KAROLAK Maria
2003
Włókniarz Konstantynów
283.19
2
64.
BERA Sławomir
1977
UMLKS Radomsko
283.04
1
65.
Ostapska Katarzyna
1988
Tytan Oława
282.75
1
66.
SZYMAŃSKI Dariusz
1976
Andaluzja Piekary Śląskie
272.92
2
67.
Mańkowski Błażej
2001
UKS Zielona Góra
272.59
1
68.
KAROLAK Piotr
2002
Włókniarz Konstantynów
272.52
2
69.
DOBOSZ Ireneusz
2000
Hejnał Kęty
271.11
2
70.
SOŁTYSZEWSKA Martyna
1993
KS Raszyn
263.28
2
71.
KAFKA Maksymilian
2001
Andaluzja Piekary Śląskie
262.73
2
72.
SIWAK Sebastian
1985
Lotnik Warszawa
257.74
2
73.
Kanar Radosław
2001
Tytan Oława
255.53
1
74.
STUDNIAREK Dawid
1998
UMLKS Radomsko
247.44
1
75.
ROGALA Dawid
2003
Górnik Polkowice
247.08
2
76.
KOWALSKI Dawid
1996
KS Raszyn
247.07
2
77.
DULĘBA Paweł
2001
Andaluzja Piekary Śląskie
238.58
2
78.
MICHALAK Kamil
2004
Włókniarz Konstantynów
235.55
2
79.
KAROLAK Karol
2005
Włókniarz Konstantynów
225.91
2
80.
OSUCH Borys
2005
Horyzont Mełno
224.03
1
81.
Gajewska Marta
1996
UKS Zielona Góra
221.04
1
82.
MAJEWSKI Bartosz
1993
Lotnik Warszawa
215.61
2
83.
Miklewski Jakub
2001
UKS Zielona Góra
213.00
1
84.
Korytowski Kacper
2001
UKS Zielona Góra
207.85
1
85.
PIEGAT Mariusz
1979
Lotnik Warszawa
198.36
2
86.
KOCYŁO Bartosz
2003
Górnik Polkowice
181.54
2
87.
WITKOWSKI Ksawery
2005
Horyzont Mełno
177.67
1
88.
Frysztak Maciej
2006
Tytan Oława
167.83
1
89.
SZETYŃSKI Marcin
1990
Hejnał Kęty
153.91
2
90.
PONIKWIA Małgorzata
1989
Hejnał Kęty
152.94
2
91.
WĘCAŁEK Dżesika
1997
Lotnik Warszawa
152.25
2
92.
DWORNIK Marcin
2002
Hejnał Kęty
138.34
2

Wyszukaj zawodnika

Wyszukaj klub

Polecamy