• |
Account
Please wait, authorizing ...
Not a member? Sign up now
×

WYBÓR ROKU





NAJLEPSZE WYNIKI DMP WG. PUNKTACJI SINCLAIR`A
2020 ROK

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR.
KLUB
PKT
LIGA
1.
Łochowska Joanna
1988
Budowlani Opole
397.15
1
2.
Michalski Arkadiusz
1990
Budowlani Opole
394.46
1
3.
Budek Przemysław
1992
Impuls Warszawa
390.32
1
4.
Bęben Patryk
2000
Mazovia Ciechanów
387.85
1
5.
Kraska Katarzyna
1993
Polwica Wierzbno
381.92
1
6.
Wołk Wiktoria
2001
Impuls Warszawa
380.67
1
7.
Urban Kacper
2001
Budowlani Opole
379.00
1
8.
Vasilewski Roman
1993
Impuls Warszawa
374.29
1
9.
Centkowski Łukasz
1997
UMLKS Radomsko
365.52
1
10.
Kudłaszyk Piotr
1999
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
363.76
1
11.
Wrzosek Katarzyna
1991
KS Raszyn
363.74
1
12.
Lykhobytska Oleksandra
1992
Górnik Polkowice
362.41
1
13.
Skulimowski Mateusz
1998
Budowlani Opole
360.38
1
14.
Barth Bartłomiej
1996
Górnik Polkowice
357.31
1
15.
SAWULSKI Patryk
2001
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
356.30
1
16.
Drzazga Oliwia
2005
UMLKS Radomsko
352.17
1
17.
Kraska Adam
1978
Polwica Wierzbno
351.98
1
18.
Sowa Mateusz
1996
Impuls Warszawa
350.79
1
19.
Kudłaszyk Paulina
1997
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
346.77
1
20.
Kaczmarczyk Kinga
1997
Tytan Oława
345.90
1
21.
DOŁĘGA Martyna
2005
WLKS Siedlce
341.38
2
22.
Pawlik Natalia
2000
Polwica Wierzbno
338.53
1
23.
BRZOSTEK Karolina
2000
No Limit Warszawa
338.50
2
24.
Biega Tadeusz
1986
Tytan Oława
337.87
1
25.
Gocałek Jakub
2001
UMLKS Radomsko
331.78
1
26.
Kasielski Patryk
2000
Budowlani Opole
331.31
1
27.
Jaworski Michał
2004
Mazovia Ciechanów
330.77
1
28.
PASKO Magdalena
1991
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
327.33
1
29.
BUKARZ Roksana
2004
Andaluzja Piekary Śląskie
326.73
2
30.
Mila Michał
1997
Impuls Warszawa
325.78
1
31.
Przybył Kacper
2002
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
321.42
1
32.
Kocyło Bartosz
2003
Górnik Polkowice
321.07
1
33.
HYLA Karolina
2001
WLKS Siedlce
318.60
2
34.
DOBOSZ Mirosław
2000
Hejnał Kęty
317.17
2
35.
Ziółkowski Szymon
2004
Mazovia Ciechanów
316.79
1
36.
Białobrzewski Arkadiusz
1999
Impuls Warszawa
315.78
1
37.
Keller Damian
1998
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
315.03
1
38.
Oporski Łukasz
1988
KS Raszyn
312.96
1
39.
Mocny Arkadiusz
2001
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
312.67
1
40.
Rosoł Tomasz
1989
Górnik Polkowice
311.28
1
41.
CELIŃSKA Klaudia
2002
WLKS Siedlce
309.80
2
42.
Wręczycki Radosław
1997
KS Raszyn
308.01
1
43.
WIDERA Marcel
2001
Andaluzja Piekary Śląskie
306.55
2
44.
Faraś Paweł
1987
KS Raszyn
306.39
1
45.
Leszczyńska Karolina
2002
Mazovia Ciechanów
305.08
1
46.
Różański Dariusz
1997
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
302.04
1
47.
Leśniewski Rafał
1989
UMLKS Radomsko
300.72
1
48.
Bober Weronika
1996
KS Raszyn
300.01
1
49.
KACZMARSKA Natalia
1986
No Limit Warszawa
297.92
2
50.
Wawrzyszcz Miłosz
2004
Mazovia Ciechanów
295.79
1
51.
Osuch Paweł
1995
KS Raszyn
294.72
1
52.
SZYPROWSKI Bartosz
1990
Lotnik Warszawa
289.70
2
53.
WINKLER Mateusz
1990
Andaluzja Piekary Śląskie
287.37
2
54.
Bera Sławomir
1977
UMLKS Radomsko
286.88
1
55.
DANG Oliwia
2002
WLKS Siedlce
284.08
2
56.
KORCZAK Michał
1993
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
280.63
1
57.
Suseł Damian
1994
Polwica Wierzbno
280.15
1
58.
MISZCZAK Karolina
1997
WLKS Siedlce
276.05
2
59.
SZETYŃSKI Marcin
1990
Hejnał Kęty
275.42
2
60.
SZYMAŃSKI Dariusz
1976
Andaluzja Piekary Śląskie
274.66
2
61.
Olejnik Weronika
2001
Polwica Wierzbno
274.52
1
62.
Głód Paweł
1981
Górnik Polkowice
274.47
1
63.
MIERZEJEWSKI Bartłomiej
1994
Lotnik Warszawa
274.13
2
64.
Bartosik Aleksandra
1999
UMLKS Radomsko
271.89
1
65.
FELON Damian
2000
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
270.04
1
66.
Kanar Radosław
2001
Tytan Oława
268.95
1
67.
BEDNARZ Angelika
1998
WLKS Siedlce
267.99
2
68.
Czarnomski Wiktor
2004
Mazovia Ciechanów
267.74
1
69.
SIWAK Sebastian
1985
Lotnik Warszawa
264.79
2
70.
Milewska Karolina
2006
Polwica Wierzbno
264.71
1
71.
DULAK Patryk
1993
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
260.16
1
72.
KAFKA Maksymilian
2001
Andaluzja Piekary Śląskie
258.74
2
73.
Frysztak Maciej
2006
Tytan Oława
250.79
1
74.
KLUSKA Robert
1981
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
244.04
1
75.
MAJEWSKI Bartosz
1993
Lotnik Warszawa
241.16
2
76.
STASICZAK Jakub
1997
Lotnik Warszawa
238.15
2
77.
DULĘBA Paweł
2001
Andaluzja Piekary Śląskie
232.75
2
78.
Arabasz Kacper
2005
Tytan Oława
230.47
1
79.
PIEGAT Mariusz
1979
No Limit Warszawa
223.67
2
80.
Żełem Tomasz
2005
Górnik Polkowice
215.36
1
81.
MAŁOTA Tymoteusz
2006
Hejnał Kęty
201.85
2
82.
PREIBISCH Michał
1994
No Limit Warszawa
185.69
2
83.
DWORNIK Marcin
2002
Hejnał Kęty
178.87
2
84.
PILCH Aleksander
2003
Hejnał Kęty
177.56
2
85.
WYSOGLĄD Agnieszka
2001
Hejnał Kęty
161.27
2
86.
Zieliński Jakub
2001
Tytan Oława
159.99
1

Wyszukaj zawodnika

Wyszukaj klub

Polecamy