• |
Account
Please wait, authorizing ...
Not a member? Sign up now
×

WYBÓR ROKU





NAJLEPSZE WYNIKI DMP WG. PUNKTACJI SINCLAIR`A
2019 ROK

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
UR.
KLUB
PKT
LIGA
1.
ŁOCHOWSKA JOANNA
1988
Budowlani Opole
425.93
1
2.
MICHALSKI Arkadiusz
1990
Budowlani Opole
413.80
1
3.
ZWARYCZ Krzysztof
1990
Budowlani Opole
404.25
1
4.
SZMEJA Paweł
1999
Mazovia Ciechanów
403.96
1
5.
IZDEBSKI MARCIN
1999
Budowlani Opole
400.02
1
6.
BĘBEN Patryk
2000
Mazovia Ciechanów
399.01
1
7.
KULIK PAWEŁ
1996
Budowlani Opole
397.35
1
8.
Kraska Katarzyna
1993
Polwica Wierzbno
391.12
1
9.
RUTKOWSKA Paulina
2001
Mazovia Ciechanów
387.06
1
10.
BUDEK Przemysław
1992
Impuls Warszawa
385.29
1
11.
MICHALSKI Jakub
1999
Górnik Polkowice
380.87
2
12.
GRELA Łukasz
1986
Budowlani Opole
379.00
1
13.
CENTKOWSKI Łukasz
1997
UMLKS Radomsko
375.96
1
14.
Stasik Martin
2001
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
372.82
1
15.
KUDŁASZYK Piotr
1999
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
372.31
1
16.
Urban Kacper
2001
Górnik Polkowice
367.83
2
17.
BARTH BARTŁOMIEJ
1996
Budowlani Opole
362.93
1
18.
Komorowski Marek
1999
Tytan Oława
362.15
1
19.
SÓWKA Szymon
1996
Impuls Warszawa
359.49
1
20.
PONIATOWSKI Radosław
2000
Impuls Warszawa
357.23
1
21.
KRASKA ADAM
1978
Polwica Wierzbno
356.97
1
22.
Głyżewski Łukasz
2000
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
355.91
1
23.
HYLA Łukasz
2001
Włókniarz Konstantynów
355.52
2
24.
OSUCH Igor
2003
Horyzont Mełno
353.17
1
25.
FABRYKIEWICZ Paweł
1999
Horyzont Mełno
352.63
1
26.
RÓŻAŃSKI Dariusz
1997
Budowlani Opole
351.36
1
27.
SOWA Mateusz
1996
Impuls Warszawa
350.79
1
28.
LYKHOBYTSKA Oleksandra
1992
Górnik Polkowice
350.71
2
29.
ZAWADKA Jakub
2000
Mazovia Ciechanów
350.30
1
30.
ZIELIŃSKI JAKUB
2001
Tytan Oława
346.80
1
31.
FARAŚ Paweł
1987
KS Raszyn
345.73
2
32.
PUCHALA Michał
2000
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
345.68
1
33.
SŁOWIKOWSKI Patryk
1994
Mazovia Ciechanów
343.07
1
34.
WIADERNY Łukasz
1989
KS Raszyn
342.09
2
35.
RUTKOWSKA Milena
2001
Mazovia Ciechanów
341.57
1
36.
PASIKOWSKI Olaf
2001
Włókniarz Konstantynów
339.31
2
37.
PASKO Magdalena
1991
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
339.27
1
38.
Biega Tadeusz
1986
Tytan Oława
337.10
1
39.
ROSOŁ Tomasz
1989
Górnik Polkowice
334.47
2
40.
ZASŁONKA Adam
1992
Lotnik Warszawa
330.85
2
41.
Bukarz Roksana
2004
Andaluzja Piekary Śląskie
330.74
2
42.
Kudłaszyk Paulina
1997
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
330.66
1
43.
Dach Kacper
2000
UKS Zielona Góra
330.31
1
44.
WRZOSEK Katarzyna
1991
KS Raszyn
328.91
2
45.
OPORSKI Łukasz
1988
KS Raszyn
328.81
2
46.
Jakóbczak Kacper
1999
Polwica Wierzbno
328.69
1
47.
LEJMANOWICZ Luiza
2001
Impuls Warszawa
327.29
1
48.
Keller Damian
1998
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
326.50
1
49.
KELLER Dariusz
1998
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
326.32
1
50.
MOCNY Arkadiusz
2001
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
325.28
1
51.
LEŚNIEWSKI Rafał
1989
UMLKS Radomsko
321.77
1
52.
ŁAZUGA Konrad
2003
Budowlani Opole
320.78
1
53.
Dobosz Mirosław
2000
Hejnał Kęty
319.73
2
54.
BIAŁOBRZEWSKI Arkadiusz
1999
Impuls Warszawa
318.43
1
55.
ŚREDZIŃSKI Miłosz
2003
Horyzont Mełno
316.21
1
56.
KADŁUBOWSKI Antoni
2003
Impuls Warszawa
316.01
1
57.
Gontlach Karol
2000
Polwica Wierzbno
314.60
1
58.
ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon
2004
Mazovia Ciechanów
313.67
1
59.
KASIELSKI PATRYK
2000
Polwica Wierzbno
313.53
1
60.
Kocyło Bartosz
2003
Górnik Polkowice
310.97
2
61.
WRĘCZYCKI Radosław
1997
KS Raszyn
302.93
2
62.
KORCZAK Michał
1993
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
302.02
1
63.
OSTAPSKI PAWEŁ
1994
Tytan Oława
300.21
1
64.
Przetacznik Sławomir
1994
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
298.49
1
65.
Orłowski Jakub
2002
UKS Zielona Góra
298.21
1
66.
KAMIONKA Piotr
2000
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
297.63
1
67.
Widera Marcel
2001
Andaluzja Piekary Śląskie
296.29
2
68.
DRWAL Filip
2000
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
295.83
1
69.
Przybył Kacper
2002
Budowlani Nowy Tomyśl
294.78
1
70.
SKÓRA Miłosz
2000
UMLKS Radomsko
293.98
1
71.
KAROLAK Maria
2003
Włókniarz Konstantynów
292.45
2
72.
BARTOSIK Aleksandra
1999
UMLKS Radomsko
290.56
1
73.
WINKLER Mateusz
1990
Andaluzja Piekary Śląskie
288.11
2
74.
Łochowski Jędrzej
1991
UKS Zielona Góra
287.24
1
75.
PAWLIK Weronika
2002
Andaluzja Piekary Śląskie
286.50
2
76.
KAROLAK Piotr
2002
Włókniarz Konstantynów
285.39
2
77.
BERA Sławomir
1977
UMLKS Radomsko
284.91
1
78.
Góralski Dominik
1998
Polwica Wierzbno
284.88
1
79.
Ostapska Katarzyna
1988
Tytan Oława
282.75
1
80.
Wiesiołek Rafał
1975
Andaluzja Piekary Śląskie
280.16
2
81.
Szetyński Marcin
1990
Hejnał Kęty
278.41
2
82.
FRANCZYK ADRIAN
1996
Polwica Wierzbno
275.87
1
83.
SZYMAŃSKI Dariusz
1976
Andaluzja Piekary Śląskie
272.92
2
84.
Mańkowski Błażej
2001
UKS Zielona Góra
272.59
1
85.
DOBOSZ Ireneusz
2000
Hejnał Kęty
271.11
2
86.
Borecki Artur
1981
Andaluzja Piekary Śląskie
264.40
2
87.
SIWAK Sebastian
1985
Lotnik Warszawa
263.61
2
88.
SOŁTYSZEWSKA Martyna
1993
KS Raszyn
263.28
2
89.
LECH Aleksandra
1990
Lotnik Warszawa
262.92
2
90.
KAFKA Maksymilian
2001
Andaluzja Piekary Śląskie
262.73
2
91.
KANAR RADOSŁAW
2001
Tytan Oława
260.59
1
92.
MICHALAK Kamil
2004
Włókniarz Konstantynów
260.23
2
93.
Pawłowska Dominika
1998
UKS Zielona Góra
248.54
1
94.
STUDNIAREK Dawid
1998
UMLKS Radomsko
247.44
1
95.
ROGALA Dawid
2003
Górnik Polkowice
247.08
2
96.
KOWALSKI Dawid
1996
KS Raszyn
247.07
2
97.
KAROLAK Karol
2005
Włókniarz Konstantynów
241.39
2
98.
DULĘBA Paweł
2001
Andaluzja Piekary Śląskie
238.58
2
99.
Siedlarski Patryk
2002
UKS Zielona Góra
237.78
1
100.
CZARNOMSKI Wiktor
2004
Mazovia Ciechanów
234.37
1

Wyszukaj zawodnika

Wyszukaj klub

Polecamy